parallax background

Competició


Classificació General
Empreses Reina
Participació per empresa
Eficiència esportiva
Equips Top 5

Esports


Agenda

DataEventHora/ResultatEsportSeu
2019-06-13 19:45:0013 de juny de 2019 Bowling 19:45:0019:45VALJIEBOW
2019-06-14 17:45:0014 de juny de 2019 Karts 17:45:0017:45VALJIEKAR
2019-06-15 09:30:0015 de juny de 2019 CUATRECASAS Senante/Pla vs DACSA Valldecabres/Gambaro6 - 5VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 09:30:0015 de juny de 2019 CUATRECASAS Gombau/Vaello vs UPS Peñarrubia/Saiz6 - 3VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 09:30:0015 de juny de 2019 DACSA Hidalgo/Castro vs SPB Gimeno/Ibáñez4 - 6VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 09:30:0015 de juny de 2019 UPS Ballester/Miró vs DACSA Astorga/Tornadijo1 - 5VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 10:00:0015 de juny de 2019 DACSA Astorga/Tornadijo vs UPS Peñarrubia/Saiz0 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 10:00:0015 de juny de 2019 UPS Ballester/Miró vs DACSA Hidalgo/Castro6 - 7VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 10:00:0015 de juny de 2019 SPB Gimeno/Ibáñez vs DACSA Valldecabres/Gambaro10 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 10:00:0015 de juny de 2019 CUATRECASAS Senante/Pla vs CUATRECASAS Gombau/Vaello3 - 6VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 10:30:0015 de juny de 2019 SPB Gimeno/Ibáñez vs CUATRECASAS Gombau/Vaello8 - 4VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 10:30:0015 de juny de 2019 CUATRECASAS Senante/Pla vs UPS Peñarrubia/Saiz4 - 8VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 10:30:0015 de juny de 2019 DACSA Valldecabres/Gambaro vs DACSA Hidalgo/Castro2 - 6VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 10:30:0015 de juny de 2019 DACSA Astorga/Tornadijo vs UPS Ballester/Miró0 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 10:30:0015 de juny de 2019 SPB Navarro/Morcillo vs EUROFRED Sánchez/Signes7 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 11:00:0015 de juny de 2019 CUATRECASAS Senante/Pla vs UPS Ballester/Miró2 - 10VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 11:00:0015 de juny de 2019 EUROFRED Sánchez/Signes vs DACSA Astorga/Tornadijo2 - 0VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 11:00:0015 de juny de 2019 DACSA Valldecabres/Gambaro vs SPB Navarro/Morcillo0 - 10VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 11:00:0015 de juny de 2019 CUATRECASAS Gombau/Vaello vs DACSA Hidalgo/Castro2 - 8VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 11:00:0015 de juny de 2019 SPB Gimeno/Ibáñez vs UPS Peñarrubia/Saiz13 - 0VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 11:30:0015 de juny de 2019 SPB Gimeno/Ibáñez vs DACSA Hidalgo/Castro9 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 11:30:0015 de juny de 2019 UPS Ballester/Miró vs UPS Peñarrubia/Saiz7 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 11:30:0015 de juny de 2019 CUATRECASAS Gombau/Vaello vs SPB Navarro/Morcillo4 - 3VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 11:30:0015 de juny de 2019 EUROFRED Sánchez/Signes vs CUATRECASAS Senante/Pla7 - 4VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 11:30:0015 de juny de 2019 DACSA Astorga/Tornadijo vs DACSA Valldecabres/Gambaro0 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 12:00:0015 de juny de 2019 DACSA Hidalgo/Castro vs CUATRECASAS Gombau/Vaello3 - 6VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 12:00:0015 de juny de 2019 CUATRECASAS Senante/Pla vs DACSA Valldecabres/Gambaro4 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 12:00:0015 de juny de 2019 DACSA Astorga/Tornadijo vs SPB Navarro/Morcillo0 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 12:00:0015 de juny de 2019 UPS Peñarrubia/Saiz vs EUROFRED Sánchez/Signes5 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 12:00:0015 de juny de 2019 SPB Gimeno/Ibáñez vs UPS Ballester/Miró6 - 1VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 12:30:0015 de juny de 2019 SPB Gimeno/Ibáñez vs CUATRECASAS Gombau/Vaello6 - 4VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 12:30:0015 de juny de 2019 UPS Ballester/Miró vs UPS Peñarrubia/Saiz6 - 1VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 12:30:0015 de juny de 2019 DACSA Hidalgo/Castro vs SPB Navarro/Morcillo8 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 12:30:0015 de juny de 2019 CUATRECASAS Senante/Pla vs EUROFRED Sánchez/Signes4 - 7VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 12:30:0015 de juny de 2019 DACSA Astorga/Tornadijo vs DACSA Valldecabres/Gambaro0 - 2VALJIEPAD
2019-06-15 17:00:0015 de juny de 2019 Paintball 17:00:0017:00VALJIEPBA
2019-06-16 08:00:0016 de juny de 2019 Carrera 08:00:008:00VALJIECUR