parallax background

Competició


Classificació General
Empreses Reina
Participació per empresa
Eficiència esportiva
Equips Top 5

Esports


Agenda

DataEventHora/ResultatEsportSeu
2016-06-16 19:30:0016 de juny de 2016 Bowling 19:30:0019:30VALJIEBOW
2016-06-17 18:45:0017 de juny de 2016 Karts 18:45:0018:45VALJIEKAR
2016-06-18 09:00:0018 de juny de 2016 LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila6 - 1VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 09:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo vs SPB Navarro/Gimeno3 - 2VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 09:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda10 - 1VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 09:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró10 - 2VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 09:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez1 - 7VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 09:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila vs SPB Navarro/Gimeno0 - 9VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 09:30:0018 de juny de 2016 LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró7 - 2VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 09:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo2 - 7VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 10:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró4 - 3VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 10:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez1 - 8VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 10:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda vs SPB Navarro/Gimeno0 - 9VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 10:00:0018 de juny de 2016 LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo2 - 6VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 10:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC F7 vs SPB 010 - 1VALJIEFU7
2016-06-18 10:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró6 - 2VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 10:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez0 - 10VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 10:30:0018 de juny de 2016 LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez vs SPB Navarro/Gimeno8 - 3VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 10:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha5 - 4VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 10:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC F7 vs MICHAEL PAGE 011 - 0VALJIEFU7
2016-06-18 11:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SPB 01 vs MICHAEL PAGE 015 - 0VALJIEFU7
2016-06-18 11:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila9 - 1VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 11:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda4 - 3VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 11:00:0018 de juny de 2016 LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez6 - 4VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 11:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró vs SPB Navarro/Gimeno0 - 6VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 11:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SPB 01 vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC F71 - 2VALJIEFU7
2016-06-18 11:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez vs SPB Navarro/Gimeno6 - 4VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 11:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha9 - 2VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 11:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró6 - 1VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 11:30:0018 de juny de 2016 LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo8 - 0VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 12:00:0018 de juny de 2016 MICHAEL PAGE 01 vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC F72 - 1VALJIEFU7
2016-06-18 12:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila7 - 1VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 12:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha vs SPB Navarro/Gimeno2 - 7VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 12:00:0018 de juny de 2016 LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda6 - 2VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 12:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez5 - 6VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 12:30:0018 de juny de 2016 MICHAEL PAGE 01 vs SPB 010 - 2VALJIEFU7
2016-06-18 12:30:0018 de juny de 2016 LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha7 - 3VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 12:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró6 - 2VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 12:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez8 - 2VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 12:30:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda1 - 10VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 13:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda5 - 2VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 13:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo vs SPB Navarro/Gimeno9 - 2VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 13:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila6 - 0VALJIEPAD
2016-06-18 13:00:0018 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró9 - 0VALJIEPAD