parallax background

Competició


Classificació General
Empreses Reina
Participació per empresa
Eficiència esportiva
Equips Top 5

Esports


Agenda

Fase Regular

DataEventHora/ResultatEsportSeu
2016-06-09 19:30:009 de juny de 2016 Karts 19:30:0019:30MADJIEKAR
2016-06-09 20:00:009 de juny de 2016 Bowling 20:00:0020:00MADJIEBOW
2016-06-10 17:00:0010 de juny de 2016 Paintball 17:00:0017:00MADJIEPBA
2016-06-10 21:30:0010 de juny de 2016 Carrera 21:30:0021:30MADJIECUR
2016-06-11 10:00:0011 de juny de 2016 ATENTO 01 vs ROCHE 011 - 2MADJIEFU7
2016-06-11 10:00:0011 de juny de 2016 TRAGSA 01 vs ISOLUX CORSÁN 013 - 3MADJIEFU7
2016-06-11 10:00:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas vs ROCHE Barco /Heras12 - 3MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 10:00:0011 de juny de 2016 GAES una marca AMPLIFON Sancho/González vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli4 - 14MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 10:00:0011 de juny de 2016 ARAG Muñoz/Pérez vs GAES una marca AMPLIFON Carbayo/Santos6 - 8MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 10:00:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/García vs CUATRECASAS Alves/Sánchez9 - 0MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 10:35:0011 de juny de 2016 ARAG Muñoz/Pérez vs CUATRECASAS Alves/Sánchez9 - 0MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 10:35:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/García vs ROCHE Moreno/Escudero10 - 4MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 10:35:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas vs ARAG Gómez/Blázquez9 - 2MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 10:35:0011 de juny de 2016 GAES una marca AMPLIFON Sancho/González vs ROCHE Barco /Heras4 - 6MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 10:45:0011 de juny de 2016 TRAGSA 01 vs ROCHE 017 - 1MADJIEFU7
2016-06-11 10:45:0011 de juny de 2016 ATENTO 01 vs ISOLUX CORSÁN 014 - 4MADJIEFU7
2016-06-11 11:10:0011 de juny de 2016 ARAG Gómez/Blázquez vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli2 - 10MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 11:10:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas vs GAES una marca AMPLIFON Sancho/González14 - 1MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 11:10:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/García vs ARAG Muñoz/Pérez7 - 2MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 11:10:0011 de juny de 2016 ROCHE Moreno/Escudero vs GAES una marca AMPLIFON Carbayo/Santos8 - 5MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 11:30:0011 de juny de 2016 ISOLUX CORSÁN 01 vs ROCHE 013 - 1MADJIEFU7
2016-06-11 11:30:0011 de juny de 2016 ATENTO 01 vs TRAGSA 012 - 7MADJIEFU7
2016-06-11 11:45:0011 de juny de 2016 GAES una marca AMPLIFON Sancho/González vs ARAG Gómez/Blázquez1 - 5MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 11:45:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli vs ROCHE Barco /Heras12 - 2MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 11:45:0011 de juny de 2016 ARAG Muñoz/Pérez vs ROCHE Moreno/Escudero0 - 6MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 11:45:0011 de juny de 2016 GAES una marca AMPLIFON Carbayo/Santos vs CUATRECASAS Alves/Sánchez9 - 0MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 12:20:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli7 - 6MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 12:20:0011 de juny de 2016 ARAG Gómez/Blázquez vs ROCHE Barco /Heras7 - 3MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 12:20:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/García vs GAES una marca AMPLIFON Carbayo/Santos8 - 0MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 12:20:0011 de juny de 2016 ROCHE Moreno/Escudero vs CUATRECASAS Alves/Sánchez9 - 0MADJIEPAD

Fase Final

DataEventHora/ResultatEsportSeu
2016-06-11 12:15:0011 de juny de 2016 TRAGSA 01 vs ISOLUX CORSÁN 011 - 2MADJIEFU7
2016-06-11 12:15:0011 de juny de 2016 ROCHE 01 vs ATENTO 016 - 4MADJIEFU7
2016-06-11 12:55:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas vs ROCHE Moreno/Escudero7 - 3MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 12:55:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/García vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli6 - 3MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 12:55:0011 de juny de 2016 ARAG Gómez/Blázquez vs GAES una marca AMPLIFON Carbayo/Santos8 - 6MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 13:30:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas vs SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/García9 - 8MADJIEPAD
2016-06-11 13:30:0011 de juny de 2016 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli vs ROCHE Moreno/Escudero4 - 12MADJIEPAD